Statistics
Matches3064
Kills
1354
Headshots
44.2%
Headshot rate
23
Matches
0
In progress
0
Not started
23
Finished and archived
4
Servers
Global player statistics
| Player | K | A | D | K/D | HS | HS rate | Entry kill | TK | Bomb | Defuse | Points | Kills/match | Clutch | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| malthemouse | 157 | 50 | 123 | 1.28 | 80 | 50.96% | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 17.44 | 6 | 9 |
| paspaa | 140 | 20 | 70 | 2 | 75 | 53.57% | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 28 | 0 | 5 |
| NPetersen | 137 | 35 | 124 | 1.1 | 79 | 57.66% | 49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 15.22 | 0 | 9 |
| DMX | 111 | 37 | 129 | 0.86 | 56 | 50.45% | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 12.33 | 2 | 9 |
| HarryShotgun | 110 | 37 | 182 | 0.6 | 50 | 45.45% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| Barry The blind goose | 109 | 16 | 49 | 2.22 | 53 | 48.62% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 27.25 | 0 | 4 |
| tash | 105 | 31 | 101 | 1.04 | 41 | 39.05% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
| -|DH|- Speedy | 105 | 50 | 166 | 0.63 | 23 | 21.9% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 10.5 | 4 | 10 |
| jimmy | 97 | 11 | 44 | 2.2 | 50 | 51.55% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 32.33 | 0 | 3 |
| IceColdC | 94 | 17 | 78 | 1.21 | 44 | 46.81% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 18.8 | 2 | 5 |
| rainyyy | 90 | 19 | 51 | 1.76 | 50 | 55.56% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 22.5 | 0 | 4 |
| Alee-e` | 87 | 32 | 71 | 1.23 | 43 | 49.43% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 17.4 | 2 | 5 |
| Dracon1c | 86 | 20 | 51 | 1.69 | 44 | 51.16% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 21.5 | 0 | 4 |
| Exborne - VestjyskBANK | 73 | 14 | 55 | 1.33 | 35 | 47.95% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 18.25 | 0 | 4 |
| SEXBOMB | 71 | 16 | 58 | 1.22 | 23 | 32.39% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 23.67 | 0 | 3 |
| Rat | 71 | 17 | 40 | 1.78 | 42 | 59.15% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 17.75 | 1 | 4 |
| Lilbror | 69 | 15 | 61 | 1.13 | 23 | 33.33% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 17.25 | 1 | 4 |
| Lukez^ | 62 | 15 | 45 | 1.38 | 34 | 54.84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 20.67 | 0 | 3 |
| Ege^^ | 61 | 17 | 56 | 1.09 | 26 | 42.62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 15.25 | 2 | 4 |
| AX | 60 | 15 | 53 | 1.13 | 18 | 30% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
| Botmon | 60 | 23 | 47 | 1.28 | 29 | 48.33% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 20 | 0 | 3 |
| Musher | 60 | 22 | 97 | 0.62 | 22 | 36.67% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 7.5 | 0 | 8 |
| kebab house udbring | 58 | 19 | 71 | 0.82 | 20 | 34.48% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 11.6 | 0 | 5 |
| Jones | 57 | 23 | 61 | 0.93 | 31 | 54.39% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 14.25 | 0 | 4 |
| flosh | 56 | 21 | 59 | 0.95 | 23 | 41.07% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 18.67 | 0 | 3 |
| cansex | 55 | 20 | 83 | 0.66 | 20 | 36.36% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 5 |
| CUCU | 48 | 22 | 112 | 0.43 | 26 | 54.17% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 6.86 | 0 | 7 |
| SqueeZe | 48 | 17 | 53 | 0.91 | 26 | 54.17% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
| A-lee | 48 | 14 | 38 | 1.26 | 22 | 45.83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
| Dam | 45 | 14 | 30 | 1.5 | 11 | 24.44% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 22.5 | 0 | 2 |
| Bendemand | 43 | 15 | 36 | 1.19 | 21 | 48.84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 21.5 | 0 | 2 |
| jacob | 43 | 13 | 86 | 0.5 | 18 | 41.86% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 8.6 | 0 | 5 |
| R | 43 | 18 | 35 | 1.23 | 19 | 44.19% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 14.33 | 1 | 3 |
| Mulle2k | 42 | 12 | 23 | 1.83 | 13 | 30.95% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 0 | 2 |
| Hanzo | 41 | 7 | 24 | 1.71 | 12 | 29.27% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 20.5 | 2 | 2 |
| chefen (opvarmning) | 40 | 20 | 53 | 0.75 | 13 | 32.5% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
| CUCU | 39 | 20 | 74 | 0.53 | 12 | 30.77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 7.8 | 3 | 5 |
| KingListDK | 35 | 12 | 37 | 0.95 | 12 | 34.29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17.5 | 0 | 2 |
| B-road | 34 | 24 | 55 | 0.62 | 15 | 44.12% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 11.33 | 0 | 3 |
| Sigu123 | 33 | 12 | 26 | 1.27 | 9 | 27.27% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 16.5 | 1 | 2 |
| DΣV ΛXᄃ | 32 | 20 | 48 | 0.67 | 10 | 31.25% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 10.67 | 0 | 3 |
| Pingo | 31 | 16 | 51 | 0.61 | 8 | 25.81% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 7.75 | 0 | 4 |
| C4PR1 | 28 | 13 | 29 | 0.97 | 12 | 42.86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
| Focus 666 | 27 | 7 | 35 | 0.77 | 5 | 18.52% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 13.5 | 0 | 2 |
| Team5ooo | 27 | 16 | 30 | 0.9 | 9 | 33.33% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13.5 | 0 | 2 |
| AC1MAS1Z | 23 | 13 | 64 | 0.36 | 11 | 47.83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5.75 | 0 | 4 |
| hysu | 22 | 4 | 16 | 1.38 | 13 | 59.09% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
| CAPRI | 21 | 8 | 34 | 0.62 | 12 | 57.14% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10.5 | 0 | 2 |
| (:TPB:) Zeither | 20 | 14 | 33 | 0.61 | 8 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| eb | 10 | 7 | 18 | 0.56 | 3 | 30% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Rex | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Musher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |